Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE HAZELS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB1 9HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 9HZ
← Back to All Properties