31, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+14.7%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950+14.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 24 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1