136, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD9 2DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+29.6%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+5.5%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+102.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+28.6%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1