Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HOVE PARK ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,054,250
Last Sold Price
8 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£378,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,054,250
+56.1%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
+£378,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,500
+55.3%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6LL
← Back to All Properties