42, OAKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 5PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,500+13.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000+26.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1