61, ROSEMARY WAY, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£204,000+23.6%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1