Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, RAVENCROFT, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£111,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+66.4%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£111,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,300
+12.2%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 20 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6YQ
← Back to All Properties