Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ST. PETERS COTTAGE, CHURCH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5SU
← Back to All Properties