27, ST MICHAELS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£712,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£437,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£712,000+158.9%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Detached
+£437,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+17.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1