Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, APPLE TREE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+23.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+27.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5QN
← Back to All Properties