Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST ANNES DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+68.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+23.2%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2RZ
← Back to All Properties