Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WINTERLEY DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+11.7%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+120.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UE
← Back to All Properties