4, BIRCHES RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+136.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+56.5%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1