Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GREENWICH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+0.7%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+12.1%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GT
← Back to All Properties