Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, KINGSBROOK BASIN, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-5.0%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,995
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7EP
← Back to All Properties