38, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£161,000+103.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+56.4%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1