Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE SLADE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4HH
← Back to All Properties