33, BARRONS WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 7EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.7%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+178.7%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+97.1%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1