34, QUEEN STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000-14.9%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+102.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+43.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1