Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3E, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 29 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 18 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NX
← Back to All Properties