Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KINGSLEY ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+73.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+84.7%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3RB
← Back to All Properties