41, HAIGHTON COURT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 9WL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+64.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000-38.3%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+168.0%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,650+9.7%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1