Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BARNS, HOLYWELL ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG33 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+32.3%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£468,500
+59.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG33 4SL
← Back to All Properties