89, WESTLEIGH ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+8.0%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+97.8%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+17.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1