Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RADFORD BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG7 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+171.2%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 3BP
← Back to All Properties