Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, SILCHESTER COURT, 598 - 604, LONDON ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+18.3%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,500
+35.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+55.4%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 3BJ
← Back to All Properties