Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PLOWMAN CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+36.8%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6AG
← Back to All Properties