Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BURGHLEY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 9EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+19.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 9EL
← Back to All Properties