12A, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+31.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+26.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1