70, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£186,000+22.4%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+123.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+35.9%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1