Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
429, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3FJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+44.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 13 September 2011
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+29.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+35.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3FJ
← Back to All Properties