43, BULLEN CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.4%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+214.4%
Sold on 5 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+11.5%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1