Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GRANGE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-23.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
-24.6%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+17.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
-2.7%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3DT
← Back to All Properties