Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+58.3%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0YD
← Back to All Properties