Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
-5.2%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£384,995
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SE
← Back to All Properties