Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOWLINGFIELD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+113.7%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DD
← Back to All Properties