Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINFOLD DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+70.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9TA
← Back to All Properties