Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, ALTON STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+15.9%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+15.1%
Sold on 15 March 2010
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+308.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7PU
← Back to All Properties