Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HIGH BARNS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BH
← Back to All Properties