Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BERNARD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-11.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+365.8%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1LT
← Back to All Properties