151, YEWS HILL ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,250
Last Sold Price
17 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.9%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£72,250+177.9%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Terraced
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+225.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1