Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-6.7%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+87.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+76.5%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PN
← Back to All Properties