Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FOXHILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£211,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+74.7%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,001
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5PL
← Back to All Properties