Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
297, COPPICE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£164,500
-8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7WT
← Back to All Properties