Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+25.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Detached
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+82.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties