Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SCHOOL BOARD LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-8.7%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1ET
← Back to All Properties