Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LONG CROFT, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM22 6RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM22 6RX
← Back to All Properties