Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, JOYCE WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0ZG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0ZG
← Back to All Properties