Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE HAVEN, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£43,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,950
+50.2%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+18.5%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0PS
← Back to All Properties