Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, PEPPER LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£44,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+55.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0PW
← Back to All Properties